Listado Participantes

Comunidad Autónoma Vasca
Alonsotegi Eskola
Arrigorriaga Instituto
Ballonti Instituto
Bentades Eskola
Emília Zuza Eskola
Escuela de Hostelería de Leioa
Escuela de Hostelería Peñascal
IES Agraria Derio
IES Instituto Agraria Arkaute
Kareaga Goikoa Eskola
Kueto Eskola
Larrabetzu Eskola
Larramendi Ikastola
Laukariz Eskola
Muskiz Instituto
San Viator Ikastetxea
Urduña Eskola
Andalucía
CEIP Albarracin
CEIP Fernando Gavilán
CEIP Ntra. Sra. de las Montañas
CEIP San isidro Labrador
CEIP San Juan de Ribera
CEIP Víctor de la Serna
CEP Pablo de Olavide
CEPR San José
I.E.S. Castillo de Matrera
IES Carlos III
Cantabria
CEIP Buenaventura González
CEIP José Escandón
CEIP Mateo Escagedo Salmón
CEIP San Cibrian
CEIP Soto de la marina
Comunitat Valenciana
CEIP Cervantes
CEIP Ciutat de Cremona
CEIP Mare de Deu del Pilar
Escuela Para Adultos Reina Doña Germana Orriols
IES Alto Palancia
IES Camp de Túria
IES Campanar
IES Isabel de Villena
IES Juan de Garay
IES La Garrigosa
IES La Morería
IES Les ALfàbegues
IES Massamagrell
IES Numero 1 Picassent
IES Orriols
Institut d'Educació Secundària Ies Rascanya Antonio Cañuelo
Institut La Patacona
Illes Balears
CEIP de Sant Jordi
CEIP Els Molins
CEIP Es Putxet
CEIP Llorenç Riber
CEIP Robines
CEPA Joan Mir i Mir
IES Biel Martí
IES Cap de LLevant
IES Joan Ramis i Ramis
IES Pasqual Calbó
IES Santanyí
Institut Josep Maria Quadrado
Castilla-La Mancha
CEP Gloria Fuertes
CRA Campos de la Alcarria
CRA Guadiela
CRA los OLivos Cebecera Cañamares
CRA Los Sauces
CRA San José de Calasanz Cabecera Palomares del Campo
Instituto Gregorio Prieto
Sección Alabate de Nogueras CRA Los Sauces
Sección Buendía CRA Campos de la alcarria
Sección Cañizares CRA Los Sauces
Sección Castejón CRA Los Olivos
Sección de Villaconejos de Trabaque CRA Guadiela
Sección Gascueña CRA Los Olivos
Sección Montalbo CRA San José de Calasanz
Sección Tinajas CRA Los Olivos
Sección Torrejoncillo del Rey CRA San José de Calasanz
Sección Valdeolivas CRA Guadiela
Sección Villalba del Rey CRA Campos de la Alcarria
Sección Villarejo de Fuentes CRA San José de Calasanz
Secci´pn Canalejas de Arroyo CRA Los Olivos
Catalunya
Escola Arrels
Escola Ciutat Cooperativa
Escola Collserola
Escola El segrià
Escola Parellada
Escola Thau
Iinstitut de Gurb
Ins. Horticultura i Jardineria
Institut Angeleta Ferrer
Institut Antoni Pous i Argila
Institut Camps Blancs
Institut d'Horticultura i Jardineria
Institut Escola La Tordera
Institut Francisco de Goya
Institut Gallecs
Institut Giola
Institut Jaume Callís
Institut les Salines
Institut Miquel Martí i Pol
Institut Pla Marcell
Institut Vall d'Hebrón
Instituto Arnau Cadell
Secció d'INstitut Dosrius
Escuela
VTG ''G. S. RAKOVSKI'''